var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Busty blonde Adriana Russo spreads her sexy buttocks before she gets dominated by Lea Lexus.
Adriana Russo (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 8 users
Aliases: Alessandra Wood, Diana Balton, Chri Brown, Adrianna Ruso, Adrianne Rouso, Adrianna Russo, Adrianna Rouso, Adrianna Karups, Adriana ATK, Adrianna Sapphic, Adrienne, Adrienn
Country: Hungary
State: Pest
Town: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Cancer
Birthday: 1983-07-12
Eye: Green
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'3''
Weight: 122 lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-23-34

Sites featuring Adriana Russo:
Mighty Mistress


Adriana Russo Galleries:1 galleries / 20 pics
  • Busty blonde Adriana Russo spreads her sexy buttocks before she gets dominated by Lea Lexus.
    16 pics / 2010.06.10
Adriana Russo Videos:1 video clips / 3:58 min
  • Perfect bodied stacked blonde Adriana Russo getting punished by clothed lez mistress Lea Lexus.
    3:58 / 2010.08.04
Adriana Russo user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Adriana Russo at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Adriana Russo:
Related Models:
Adriana Russo on other sites:
Adriana Russo Video Clips: 1 Pic Galleries: 1 Movies: 6
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2018