var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Round titted blonde Shay Hendrix with pierced nipples crushing a cock from your POV
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 6 users
Aliases: Miss Shay, Miss Hendrix, Shay H Sapphic, Shay
Country: United Kingdom
State: Wales
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Aries
Birthday: 1983-04-01
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 135 lbs
Cup: E
Measurements: 34E-28-34
Body: Curvy



Shay Hendrix Galleries:7 galleries / 115 pics
  • Guy gets his cock eaten by cum-loving Shay Hendrix and her friends in the kitchen
    16 pics / 2012.03.15
  • Blonde Shay Hendrix and another domina love riding faces of their slaves
    15 pics / 2011.08.14
  • Fully nude bound gagged blonde Shay Hendrix gets her pussy dildoed by mistress Lady Sonia
    15 pics / 2011.08.13
  • Domina Shay Hendrix punishes masked slave boys with the help of brunette
    15 pics / 2011.08.13
  • Naked boy in cap gets his long dick stroked by Shay Hendrix and her friends
    16 pics / 2011.08.11
  • Round titted blonde Shay Hendrix with pierced nipples crushing a cock from your POV
    16 pics / 2011.06.15
  • Shay Hendrix feels pain when master plays with her slit and tits before pussy penetration
    16 pics / 2010.06.06
Shay Hendrix Videos:5 video clips / 11:27 min
  • Blonde mistress Shay Hendrix in black nylons smothers her slave guy for fun
    1:59 / 2011.08.30
  • Two naked slave men gets abused by blonde dom Shay Hendrix and a helping brunette
    2:59 / 2011.08.29
  • Giggling Shay Hendrix and her friends can't keep their hands off guy's schlong
    1:32 / 2011.08.26
  • Restrained blonde Shay Hendrix gets her bald pussy dildoed by machine under control of  Lady Sonia
    1:58 / 2011.08.15
  • Blonde Shay Hendrix teams up with brunette domina to have fun with two slave men
    2:59 / 2011.08.15
Shay Hendrix user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Shay Hendrix at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Shay Hendrix:
Related Models:
Shay Hendrix on other sites:
Shay Hendrix Video Clips: 5 Pic Galleries: 7 Movies: 3
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017