var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Glamorous blonde Lis with pink shaved pussy pisses in a glass with champagne bottle
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 11 users
Aliases: Lara, Katerin, Katerin Nubiles, Ekaterina, Kathleen Nubiles, Kathleen
Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1983-02-08
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'6
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-26-37

Sites featuring Lis:
House Of Taboo


Lis Galleries:4 galleries / 72 pics
  • Leggy blonde Lis takes off her white stockings then muscle doctor fucks her feet
    16 pics / 2012.02.21
  • Pale skinned Kathleen with tiny bare ass gets bent over and whipped by Janay
    15 pics / 2010.11.09
  • Nurse Lis in pink uniform examines Maya's pink hole with fingers and speculum
    16 pics / 2010.05.21
  • Glamorous blonde Lis with pink shaved pussy pisses in a glass with champagne bottle
    16 pics / 2010.05.21
Lis Videos:3 video clips / 7:24 min
  • Lis and another lingerie-clad blonde with perfect legs and sexy feet get fucked in every hole
    0:46 / 2012.02.26
  • Kinky nurse Lis squirts milk out of her ass in front of curious patient Maya
    3:55 / 2010.07.17
  • Champagne loving blonde Lis gives a close-up of her snatch as she pisses in a glass
    2:43 / 2010.07.08
Lis user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Lis at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Lis:
Related Models:
Lis on other sites:
Lis Pic Galleries: 4 Video Clips: 3
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2018