var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Vanessa Jordin makes her gorgeous, long legs and cute toes exposed for all her feet & legs fans.
Vanessa Jordin (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Nikola Sweet, Vanesa Jordin, Ginnie A Met Art, Roxy Femjoy, Niki Karups, Nikola W4B, Niky Wetandpuffy, Niky ATK, Niky Mc-nudes, Anetta Sapphic, Niky mc-nudes, Vanessa, Ginnie, Anitta
Country: Czech Republic
State: Jihocesky Kraj
Town: Ceske Budejovice
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Taurus
Birthday: 1984-04-23
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 125 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-25-36

Sites featuring Vanessa Jordin:
Hot Legs and Feet


Vanessa Jordin Galleries:3 galleries / 48 pics
  • Grace Noel getting her uniform stripped by Vanessa Jordin who fucks her after smelling her shoe.
    16 pics / 2014.07.25
  • Vanessa Jordin makes her gorgeous, long legs and cute toes exposed for all her feet & legs fans.
    16 pics / 2014.07.25
  • Grace Noel and Vanessa Jordin are stars of this fetish gallery for a reason.
    16 pics / 2013.03.05
Vanessa Jordin Videos:1 video clips / 2:06 min
  • Uniforms are making Grace Noel and Vanessa Jordin look even more attractive.
    2:06 / 2013.03.11
Vanessa Jordin user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Vanessa Jordin at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Vanessa Jordin:
Related Models:
Vanessa Jordin on other sites:
Vanessa Jordin Pic Galleries: 3 Video Clips: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017