var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Debbie White has her sexy bum spanked! Steaming and cruel pics in a BDSM photo set!
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 16 users
Aliases: Debbie W Met Art, Debbie Sapphic, Debbie ATK, Debbie, Katalin, Linda
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Leo
Birthday: 1984-08-20
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 123 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 34A-23-33

Sites featuring Debbie White:
House Of Taboo


Debbie White Galleries:14 galleries / 263 pics
  • Debbie White suffers from harsh tortures which she had go through. See how they treat her body.
    16 pics / 2012.03.04
  • Too naughty Debbie White gets a hard BDSM education and has to suck a big dick.
    16 pics / 2012.03.03
  • Debbie White has her sexy bum spanked! Steaming and cruel pics in a BDSM photo set!
    16 pics / 2012.03.02
  • Debbie White in bondages cannot go away and has to go through a harsh, sexual treatment.
    16 pics / 2012.02.27
  • Slim Debbie White shows off her amazing body before getting fisted by Petra M.
    16 pics / 2011.11.25
  • Perfect bodied lesbian Debbie White and another gorgeous euro brunette love fisting
    16 pics / 2011.11.25
  • Brunette bombshell Debbie White with bubble butt and small tits gets fisted by Cindy Hope
    16 pics / 2011.11.25
  • Peaches and Debbie White get the fight started in bikini but go topless
    16 pics / 2011.05.28
  • Lesbian fighters Debbie White and Blue Angel bare it all and have oral sex in the ring
    16 pics / 2011.04.08
  • Lesbian domina Kathia Nobili wears schoolgirl uniform when she punishes naked Debbie White
    16 pics / 2010.06.18
  • Debbie White in red latex top and black high heels gets her anal hole fucked in bondage
    16 pics / 2010.06.10
  • Lesbian slave Debbie White licks Peaches' pussy after peeing and gets spanked on her bare ass
    16 pics / 2010.05.08
  • Debbie White gets her bald pink pussy filled with master's cock after nipple torture
    16 pics / 2010.05.07
  • Debbie White gets her bald pussy tweaked and sexy ass spanked by clothed Peaches
    16 pics / 2010.05.05
Debbie White Videos:11 video clips / 22:45 min
  • Harsh bitch treats her female slave in a very bad way. Hot Debbie White plays FemDom!
    0:41 / 2012.04.05
  • Debbie White in shackles screams and begs for mercy, but men won't let her go so easy!
    0:46 / 2012.04.05
  • European doll Debbie White bares all and exposes her naughty bits in the backyard
    2:41 / 2011.12.31
  • Delightful european brunette Cindy Hope gets dildo fucked by hot blonde Debbie White
    1:40 / 2011.12.31
  • Adorably sexy babe with unthinkably flexible pussy enjoys lesbian pussy fisting with Debbie White
    1:28 / 2011.12.30
  • Brunette with perfect ass and sexy legs gets her juicy european pussy fisted by Debbie White
    1:41 / 2011.12.28
  • The most sexy girl-girl fight ever with nude chicks Debbie White and Peaches
    3:04 / 2011.05.23
  • Lesbian wrestlers with tight hairless pussies, Blue Angel and Debbie White, lick each other
    2:23 / 2011.04.15
  • Crazy fighters Debbie White and Blue Angel both with tiny asses and bald pussies strip in the ring
    1:51 / 2011.04.14
  • Hogtied Debbie White gets padded from top to toe by uniformed mistress Kathia Nobili
    5:00 / 2010.07.11
  • Slave Debbie White gets bent over by Peaches and takes strap-on dildo in her pussy
    1:30 / 2010.05.31
Debbie White user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Debbie White at FreeOnes.com

Debbie White Video Clips: 11 Pic Galleries: 14 Movies: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017