var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Ginger takes off her black see through nylon panties and licks her shoes
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 1 users
Aliases: Erika Fire, Erica Fire, Ginger Twistys, Ginger DDF, Ginger ALS, Bela Sapphic, Zsuzsanna ATK, Aisha, Zsusa, Ginger
Country: Hungary
State: Pest
Town: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Libra
Birthday: 1982-10-16
Eye: Green
Hair: Black
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 112 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-30-35

Sites featuring Ginger Nice:
Hot Legs and Feet


Ginger Nice Galleries:2 galleries / 34 pics
  • Perfectly shaved Ginger Nice posing and masturbating her hot body during a relaxing bubble-bath.
    16 pics / 2014.07.26
  • Ginger takes off her black see through nylon panties and licks her shoes
    16 pics / 2012.02.20
Ginger Nice user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Ginger Nice at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Ginger Nice:
Related Models:
Ginger Nice on other sites:
Ginger Nice Pic Galleries: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017