Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
The doctor and nurse Daphne Rosen examine tiny asshole and pussy of fully nude tight girl together
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 9 users
Aliases: Daphne DDD
Country: Israel
Town: Tel Aviv
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1982-06-09
Eye: Blue
Hair: Black
Height: 5'3
Weight: 130
Cup: G
Measurements: 34G-23-41

Sites featuring Daphne Rosen:
Doctor Tushy


Daphne Rosen Galleries:24 galleries / 376 pics
  • BBW Daphne Rosen in red top and blue mini skirt flashes her white bra and panties
    9 pics / 2012.01.21
  • Topless BBW model Daphne Rosen in blue jean shorts exposes her sexy heavy melons
    9 pics / 2012.01.20
  • Bubble butt domina Daphne Rosen with giant tits drills asshole of her slave
    14 pics / 2011.07.09
  • Curvy femdom Daphne Rosen with monster tits and big booty fucks slave guy ruthlessly
    14 pics / 2011.07.09
  • Tied up slave man gets used by huge titted curvaceous mistress Daphne Rosen
    14 pics / 2011.07.08
  • Teacher Daphne Rosen pulls down red panties of bent over college girl to punish her ass
    16 pics / 2011.04.09
  • Dumb girl Chelsea Zinn bends over and gets spanked by teacher Daphne Rosen beside her desk
    16 pics / 2011.03.27
  • Sacked Daphne Rosen in blue blouse slaps perfectly shaped bare ass of bad schoolgirl
    16 pics / 2011.03.23
  • Schoolgirl bends over and pulls down her mini skirt and panties to be spanked by Daphne Rosen
    16 pics / 2011.03.21
  • Leggy teen girl loses her pink mini skirt and gets her tight ass spanked by teacher Daphne Rosen
    16 pics / 2011.03.18
  • Schoolgirl Chelsea Zinn in blue mini skirt and black thong panties gets spanked by Daphne Rosen
    16 pics / 2011.03.13
  • Bent over schoolgirl exposes her tiny ass and pussy while getting roughly spanked by Daphne Rosen
    16 pics / 2011.02.09
  • Dumb schoolgirl Daphne Rosen gets spanked by strict teacher Chelsea Zinn on her desk
    16 pics / 2011.01.27
  • Daphne Rosen makes two schoolgirls play with strapon by the blackboard for her to watch
    16 pics / 2011.01.27
  • The doctor and nurse Daphne Rosen examine tiny asshole and pussy of fully nude tight girl together
    16 pics / 2011.01.26
Daphne Rosen Videos:4 video clips / 11:52 min
  • Fat Daphne Rosen in denim mini skirt takes off her red top to pose in bra
    5:00 / 2012.01.28
  • Curvy massive titted domina Daphne Rosen sucks and fucks her slave Lobo
    2:01 / 2011.01.29
  • Big racked slaved woman Daphne Rosen opens her legs for master's magic wand vibrator
    1:51 / 2010.11.20
  • Huge boobed bound Daphne Rosen gets her blouse unbuttoned by TJ Cummings
    3:00 / 2010.08.10
Daphne Rosen user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Daphne Rosen at FreeOnes.com

Post your Daphne Rosen's gallery here


Daphne Rosen Video Clips: 4 Pic Galleries: 24 Movies: 9
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2014