var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Girl in boots Leah Luv with tiny tits and smooth pussy gets fucked good before squirting orgasm
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 6 users
Aliases: Leah Love, Lea Love, Lea Karups, Leah Nubiles, Leah FTV, Leah ATK, Leah
Country: United States
State: California
Town: Long Beach
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Leo
Birthday: 1984-07-28
Eye: Green
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 115 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 36A-24-34

Sites featuring Leah Luv:
Squirting Files


Leah Luv Galleries:7 galleries / 97 pics
  • Leah Luv with itty bitty tits squirts like fountain after good pussy pounding
    6 pics / 2011.05.29
  • Girl in boots Leah Luv with tiny tits and smooth pussy gets fucked good before squirting orgasm
    10 pics / 2011.05.07
  • Leah Luv with beautifully shaved pussy rides on top of cock and squirts on a chair
    16 pics / 2011.03.02
  • Bondage girl Leah Luv gets her helpless pussy stretched by Princess Donna
    15 pics / 2010.11.14
  • Leah Luv gets ruthlessly fucked after easting pussy of her domina Harmony Rose
    15 pics / 2010.11.02
  • Rope bound cutie Leah Luv gets her snatch vibrated and her nipples tortured
    15 pics / 2010.09.14
  • Alluring blonde Leah Luv takes her red boots off before fucking machine experience
    16 pics / 2010.06.27
Leah Luv Videos:8 video clips / 17:35 min
  • Hot blooded Leah Luv bounces up and down on cock till she gets fantastic orgasm
    2:29 / 2011.06.26
  • Hot bitch in boots Leah Luv takes cock in her mouth after intense cock riding
    2:06 / 2011.06.23
  • Slender babe Leah Luv gets her mouth and pussy fucked hard before she ejaculates
    0:31 / 2011.03.12
  • Lesbian brunette domina Princess Donna plays with holes of bound blonde Leah Luv
    2:22 / 2011.01.30
  • Flat chested country blonde Leah Luv in red boots fucks herself with robotic dildos
    2:48 / 2010.10.15
  • Pretty faced naked blonde girl Leah Luv gets bound, gagged and punished
    2:15 / 2010.10.15
  • The mistress Harmony Rose is spanking Leah Luv’s ass preparing it for the strapon fuck
    2:04 / 2010.08.29
  • Fair haired Leah Luv in pink dress and red boots gets her pussy out for dildo machine
    3:00 / 2010.07.03
Leah Luv user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Leah Luv at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Leah Luv:
Related Models:
Leah Luv on other sites:
Leah Luv Video Clips: 8 Pic Galleries: 7 Movies: 39
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017