var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Brown haired slave lady Charlotte Vale with shaved pussy gets filled with dick in the playroom
Charlotte Vale (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 18 users
Aliases: Charlotte Vail, Charlotte
Country: United States
State: California
Town: San Francisco
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Scorpio
Birthday: 1984-11-11
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 135 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 36C-25-37
Body: Average

Sites featuring Charlotte Vale:
Fucked and Bound


Charlotte Vale Galleries:39 galleries / 572 pics
  • Annie Cruz, Alyssah Simone, Charlotte Vale and Kimberlee Cline stroke Bella Rossi's wet cunt
    9 pics / 2014.02.08
  • Annie Cruz, Charlotte Vale, Cherry Torn and Isis Love enjoy each other's wet cunt.
    8 pics / 2014.02.07
  • Plump brunette Charlotte Vale enjoys being restrained while her wet pussy is pumped and sucked in.
    12 pics / 2014.02.01
  • Gorgeous chick Charlotte Vale suffers in bondage and takes rough sex action all the way
    14 pics / 2013.11.26
  • Brown haired slave lady Charlotte Vale with shaved pussy gets filled with dick in the playroom
    16 pics / 2012.05.01
  • Slave girl Charlotte Vale getting abused by lesbian mistress Chanta Rose
    16 pics / 2012.02.24
  • Charlotte Vale and another naked slave brunette share red dildos for master's viewing pleasure
    8 pics / 2012.01.11
  • Naked slave girl Charlotte Vale with sexy pierced nipples gets whipped and gives head
    8 pics / 2012.01.11
  • Delicious  slave girl Charlotte Vale gets tied and punished by lesbian domina Sister Dee
    16 pics / 2011.10.30
  • Rope bound Charlotte Vale gets her tits and clean pussy used with no mercy
    15 pics / 2011.10.20
  • Master and mistress love playing with helpless holes of tied up Charlotte Vale
    15 pics / 2011.10.19
  • Sexy bodied naked slave brunette Charlotte Vale with cuffed ankles gets face fucked by her master
    15 pics / 2011.10.19
  • Busty slave girl Charlotte Vale gets tied up with her white see through dress on
    15 pics / 2011.10.19
  • Sexy titted Charlotte Vale in metal restraints gets fucked by her hard dicked master
    15 pics / 2011.10.19
  • Red-haired guy Zak Tyler and Charlotte Vale get dominated by rubber loving blonde Lorelei Lee
    14 pics / 2011.08.12
Charlotte Vale Videos:29 video clips / 59:17 min
  • Pretty babe Charlotte Vale is gagged while having her natural boobs teased with multiple pegs.
    2:01 / 2014.12.10
  • Cherry Torn, Charlotte Vale and Annie Cruz stroke and stimulate Isis Love's wet pussy.
    2:01 / 2014.03.06
  • Hot slut Charlotte Vale gets DP-ed in bondage in this rough sex gangbang that does not stop
    2:01 / 2013.12.03
  • Bound Chanta Rose gets her asshole dildo fucked in the dark by femdom Charlotte Vale
    2:11 / 2012.04.03
  • Dark haired mistress Isis Love make her dream of tight tit bondage come true
    2:00 / 2012.02.02
  • Juicy boobed fully nude girl Charlotte Vale is a slave of lesbian domina Sister Dee
    2:03 / 2012.01.30
  • Isis Love makes slave girl ride sybian and tortures her body with clothespins
    2:01 / 2012.01.30
  • Cute Charlotte Vale is the next slave girl for kinky mistress Sister Dee
    2:03 / 2011.11.10
  • Charlotte Vale gets undressed and hogtied by big breasted lesbian domina
    1:19 / 2011.11.10
  • Charlotte Vale leaves the cage to be punished by master that loves her nude body
    1:56 / 2011.11.10
  • Charlotte Vale in revealing white dress gets dominated by mistress dressed in black
    1:05 / 2011.11.09
  • Attractive slave girl Charlotte Vale gets her juicy tits and totally smooth pussy tortured
    2:04 / 2011.11.09
  • Ball gagged tied slave brunette Charlotte Vale gets her tight pink shirt and mini skirt removed
    2:03 / 2011.01.30
  • Slave Charlotte Vale with juicy bound boobs gets face fucked and spanked on her nice bottom
    2:03 / 2011.01.28
Charlotte Vale user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Charlotte Vale at FreeOnes.com

Charlotte Vale Video Clips: 29 Pic Galleries: 39 Movies: 8
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017