var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nice shaved pussy babe Zafira in white nylons peeing in the living room
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 32 users
Aliases: Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Christy Lane, Zafira Blunchen, Zafira A Met Art, Betty Karups, Brandy LSG, Zafira Nubiles, Zafira Twistys, Zafira W4B, Zafira DDF, Zafira Wetandpuffy, Zafira ATK, Zafira Sapphic
Country: Hungary
Town: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Scorpio
Birthday: 1984-11-13
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 119 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 38B-24-34

Sites featuring Zafira:
Hot Legs and Feet


Zafira Galleries:22 galleries / 385 pics
  • Candy Sweet and dreamy babe Zafira get into kinky foot fetish while licking u each other's slits.
    16 pics / 2014.07.28
  • Brandy Smile finishes painting a fetish babes nails before getting naked and having lesbo sex.
    16 pics / 2014.07.27
  • Fetish babe Sandra Shine and dreamy Zafira naked and licking feet and slits on top of a piano.
    16 pics / 2014.07.27
  • Gorgeous foot fetish gal Zafira stripping before teasing and sliding her hands over her body.
    16 pics / 2014.07.26
  • Fetish newcomer July Saint and dark haired Zafira pleasing each other using their gorgeous feet.
    16 pics / 2014.07.26
  • Brown haired Billie Star and her kinky friends having fun during foot & legs action on the floor.
    16 pics / 2014.07.23
  • Elena Rae and Zafira making out and sliding hands over hot bodies before getting into foot fetish.
    16 pics / 2014.07.23
  • Flexible long legged brunette Zafira exposes her sexy feet and hairless snatch
    16 pics / 2012.04.03
  • Gorgeous Zafira exposes her clean pussy after posing in white pantyhose
    16 pics / 2012.04.03
  • Leggy euro nurse Zafira in stockings gives blowjob after foot fun with her patient
    16 pics / 2012.04.03
  • Nice shaved pussy babe Zafira in white nylons peeing in the living room
    16 pics / 2012.04.03
  • Lovely Zafira takes off her black boots then gives footjob and gets fucked
    16 pics / 2012.04.03
  • Leggy European beauty Zafira pulls down her sheer pantyhose and spreads her smooth pussy
    16 pics / 2012.04.03
  • Blonde Dora Venter makes her hand disappear in capacious pussy of helpless brunette Zafira
    16 pics / 2010.06.19
  • Dark angels Blonde Cat and Zafira get fisted by just ass-fucked Mandy Bright.
    16 pics / 2010.06.10
Zafira Videos:12 video clips / 23:11 min
  • Brunette babe Zafira licks her sexy legs and pours water on her amazing feet
    0:47 / 2012.07.03
  • Babe in uniform Zafira eats her sweet toes before man takes care of her pussy
    0:47 / 2012.07.03
  • Sexy Zafira in footless pantyhose and shoes dildos her juicy european pussy
    0:47 / 2012.07.03
  • Delicious brunette doll Zafira in white stockings plays with her pussy and feet on the couch
    0:47 / 2012.07.03
  • Long legged hot nurse Zafira in white stockings gives footjob and sucks it
    0:47 / 2012.07.03
  • Leggy bare foot brunette Zafira dildo fucks her juicy shaved pussy beside her red car
    0:47 / 2012.07.02
  • Fascinating brunette Zafira in white tights and high heels plays with her feet
    0:47 / 2012.06.30
  • Pretty flexible baby doll Zafira in nice white socks playing with her snatch
    0:36 / 2012.06.07
  • Curious lesbian domme Dora Venter keeps Zafira's shaved pussy filled with black dildos
    4:54 / 2010.07.21
  • Slave Zafira gets her perfect tits whipped, her mouth dildoed and her pussy tormented
    4:07 / 2010.07.10
  • Black haired stockinged bondage babe Zafira with sexy bare ass and smooth pussy is a true beauty
    4:03 / 2010.07.06
  • Xmas babe Zafira in red pantyhose gets her toes licked and sucked by Caroline Cage
    4:02 / 2010.05.30
Zafira user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Zafira at FreeOnes.com

Zafira Pic Galleries: 22 Video Clips: 12
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017