var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Foot fetish lover Vanda Lust grabs a cock between her legs and teases before getting fucked hard.
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Vanda Azur, Anna Zadulo, Vanda Mills, Vanda DDF, Vanda Joymii, Vanda L Sapphic, Vanda, Barbara
Country: Hungary
State: Pest
Town: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Gemini
Birthday: 1994-05-26
Eye: Grey
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 112 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 32A-25-36

Sites featuring Vanda Lust:
Hot Legs and Feet


Vanda Lust Galleries:7 galleries / 112 pics
  • Davon Kim and blonde babe Vanda Lust having a sensual moment during sex toys & insertions.
    16 pics / 2014.07.28
  • Lindsey Olsen and Vanda Lust dressed in pink before getting into hardcore fetish and licking feet.
    16 pics / 2014.07.28
  • Foot fetish lover Vanda Lust grabs a cock between her legs and teases before getting fucked hard.
    16 pics / 2014.07.27
  • Vanda Lust fucked hard after making a foot fetish lover horny using her small, silky feet.
    16 pics / 2014.07.25
  • Subil Arch and Vanda Lustrolling in bed during a foot & legs session before rubbing slits and tits.
    16 pics / 2014.07.24
  • Leda DDF and Vanda Lust in a fetish embrace,  licking each other's slit and gorgeous looking feet.
    16 pics / 2014.07.23
  • Madlin Moon and blonde Vanda Lust dressed as a maid have a kinky foot & legs sucking session.
    16 pics / 2014.07.23
Vanda Lust user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Vanda Lust at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Vanda Lust:
Related Models:
Vanda Lust on other sites:
Vanda Lust Pic Galleries: 7
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017