var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Busty brunette Tacori Blu is a sweet girl whose feet get whipped and her skin jabbed.
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Jade J'adore, Jade JaDore
Country: USA
State: Illinois
Town: Chicago
Ethnicity: Latina
Sign: Aquarius
Birthday: 1973-01-24
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 130 lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 34DD-26-38

Sites featuring Tacori Blu:
Device Bondage


Tacori Blu Galleries:1 galleries / 15 pics
  • Busty brunette Tacori Blu is a sweet girl whose feet get whipped and her skin jabbed.
    15 pics / 2013.12.20
Tacori Blu Videos:1 video clips / 2:01 min
  • Sweet Tacori Blu gets on all fours obediently and her shaved pussy gets jabbed with a sharp device.
    2:01 / 2014.01.29
Tacori Blu user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Tacori Blu at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Tacori Blu:
Related Models:
Tacori Blu on other sites:
Tacori Blu Pic Galleries: 1 Video Clips: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017