Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Calico Slave gets fucked by Mister Torn after he tortures her nipples, pussy and tongue
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Miss Calico, Calico Slave, Calico
Country: USA
State: New Hampshire
Town: Exeter
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Capricorn
Birthday: 1987-01-01
Eye: Brown
Hair: Red
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 114 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Body: Slim

Sites featuring Calico Lane:
The Training Of O


Calico Lane Galleries:51 galleries / 784 pics
  • Calico Lane and Nyomi Banxxx rolling around in their uniforms and playing with sex toys.
    16 pics / 2014.04.18
  • Nina Kink, Kimberlee Cline and Nicotine lick and stroke Calico Lane's wet shaved pussy eagerly.
    9 pics / 2014.02.07
  • Sexy babe Calico Lane loves when her tight shaved asshole gets hooked and her cunt stretched.
    9 pics / 2014.02.01
  • Cute redhead Calico Lane gets a mask on her face, and all of her holes and nipples are pinched.
    16 pics / 2013.12.16
  • Sexy fetish redhead Calico Lane is put in bondage and she almost breaks from being constrained
    9 pics / 2013.11.28
  • Calico Slave gets her tight asshole worked by that fetish slut Bobbi Starr and her dildos
    14 pics / 2013.10.26
  • Bobbi Starr has some hardcore fetish fisting planned for her cute redhead Calico Slave
    15 pics / 2013.10.26
  • Bondage girl Calico Slave gets so much toys put in her tight holes that she almost faints
    15 pics / 2013.10.25
  • Redhead chick Calico Slave gets violated by bondage mistress Bobbi Starr and her toys
    14 pics / 2013.10.25
  • Red-haired slave girl Calico Slave gets tied up and whipped by mistress Sister Dee
    16 pics / 2011.10.30
  • Red-haired slave girl Calico Slave gets her buttocks spanked before man plays with her pussy
    15 pics / 2011.10.19
  • Master and mistress love playing with helpless holes of restrained Calico Slave
    15 pics / 2010.12.23
  • Redhead slave girl Calico Slave gets humiliated and anally hooked by dom Sister Dee
    15 pics / 2010.12.17
  • Calico Slave gets her pussy filled with cock and her ass with metal hook after humiliation
    15 pics / 2010.12.13
  • Gagged helpless bondage chick Calico Slave gets her holes ruthlessly punished
    15 pics / 2010.12.07
Calico Lane Videos:46 video clips / 93:30 min
  • Calico Lane's swollen cunt gets examined by the kinky Nina Kink, Kimberlee Cline and Nicotine
    2:01 / 2014.03.06
  • The master puts Calico Lane in bondage and plays with her tight and sexy bod
    2:06 / 2013.12.04
  • Fetish anal play for Calico Slave at the hands of her hot and sensual mistress Bobbi Starr
    1:03 / 2013.10.30
  • Bobbi Starr wants to do some bizarre fisting and there is nothing Calico Slave can do against it
    1:04 / 2013.10.30
  • Bobbi Starr makes Calico Slave eat her snatch as she puts her in bondage and toys her
    1:02 / 2013.10.28
  • Helpless slave girl Calico Slave with hard nipples gets her smooth pussy rubbed by master
    2:04 / 2011.11.11
  • Helpless girl Calico Slave with firm tits gets her pussy foot fucked by domina Sister Dee
    2:03 / 2011.11.10
  • Calico Slave with clamped pussy lips gets her tits and feet punihsed as well
    2:04 / 2011.02.02
  • Calico Slave leaves the underground cage to be punishes by masters and mistress outdoors
    2:01 / 2011.01.29
  • Domina Claire Adams plays with shaved helpless pussy of rope tied Calico Slave
    2:01 / 2011.01.27
  • Obedient Calico Slave bends over for master who can choose between her ass and pussy
    2:03 / 2011.01.09
  • Red-haired nude girl Calico Slave gets used with no mercy in the dungeon
    2:04 / 2011.01.08
  • Red-haired Calico Slave gets defeated and anal fucked by brunette wrestler Wenonas World
    2:01 / 2010.12.29
  • Four bare assed girls Calico Slave, Claire Dames, Vendetta and Isis Love wrestle with passion
    2:01 / 2010.12.25
Calico Lane user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Calico Lane at FreeOnes.com

Post your Calico Lane's gallery here


Calico Lane Pic Galleries: 51 Video Clips: 46
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2014