Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Chi Chi Medina is a fetish model who loves to show off her feet and legs.
Chi Chi Medina (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 2 users
Aliases: Chichi Medina, Chi-Chi Medina
Country: USA
State: Florida
Town: Miami
Ethnicity: Latina
Sign: Gemini
Birthday: 1993-06-13
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'2''
Weight: 110 lbs
Cup: A

Sites featuring Chi Chi Medina:
Foot Fetish Daily


Chi Chi Medina Galleries:1 galleries / 16 pics
  • Chi Chi Medina is a fetish model who loves to show off her feet and legs.
    16 pics / 2013.02.08
Chi Chi Medina Videos:1 video clips / 3:01 min
  • This fetish video is all about delicious darling Chi Chi Medina who is horny.
    3:01 / 2013.06.03
Chi Chi Medina user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Chi Chi Medina at FreeOnes.com

Post your Chi Chi Medina's gallery here


Sites featuring
Chi Chi Medina:
Related Models:
Chi Chi Medina on other sites:
Chi Chi Medina Pic Galleries: 1 Video Clips: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2014