Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Long legged cutie Avril Sun tosses off a hard cock with her sexy feet in pantyhose
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 2 users
Aliases: Sammy Vega, Candy Love, Avril Slender, Avril, AvrilSun, Manuela. Candy Love
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Taurus
Birthday: 1988-05-18
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'2''
Weight: 92 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 32A-24-34

Sites featuring Avril Sun:
Hot Legs and Feet


Avril Sun Galleries:1 galleries / 18 pics
  • Long legged cutie Avril Sun tosses off a hard cock with her sexy feet in pantyhose
    16 pics / 2012.02.16
Avril Sun Videos:2 video clips / 3:01 min
  • Avril Sun is one of the most popular fetish models on the internet for a reason.
    2:07 / 2013.03.11
  • Avril Sun and her naughty girlfriend using sexy red high heel shoes for pussy teasing
    0:54 / 2012.02.28
Avril Sun user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Avril Sun at FreeOnes.com

Post your Avril Sun's gallery here


Sites featuring
Avril Sun:
Related Models:
Avril Sun on other sites:
Avril Sun Pic Galleries: 1 Video Clips: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Sexy and Hot Babes | Fetish Porn | | Gay Guys |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2014