var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Fat lady Sapphire L with monster tits gets nude and makes red dildo disappear in her pussy
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 10 users
Aliases: Sapphire 38L, Big Boob Gem, Sapphire
Country: United States
State: CA - California
Town: Walnut Creek
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1979-02-14
Eye: Blue
Hair: Red
Height: 5'3
Cup: L
Measurements: 38L-37-42

Sites featuring Sapphire L:
XL Girls


Sapphire L Galleries:26 galleries / 447 pics
  • Plump blonde Sapphire L gets wet and strips naked in a garage while washing a car
    16 pics / 2012.03.31
  • Naked big meloned redhead fattie Sapphire L spreads her legs in a playful manner
    16 pics / 2012.03.31
  • Well-endowed plumper Sapphire L in black boots fucks her cunt with red dildo
    16 pics / 2012.03.31
  • Huge titted fat lady Sapphire L removes her bikini and has fun with yellow dildo
    16 pics / 2012.03.30
  • Naturally buxom fattie Sapphire L gets her fat lipped pussy banged by muscle guy
    16 pics / 2012.03.30
  • BBW lady Sapphire L strips out of her dress and pulls out her massive naturals
    9 pics / 2012.03.29
  • Pale skinned fattie Sapphire L in tight blue dress exposes her twat and licks her big breasts
    9 pics / 2012.03.28
  • Fat lady Sapphire L with monster tits gets nude and makes red dildo disappear in her pussy
    16 pics / 2012.03.27
  • Pigtailed fat girl Sapphire L takes off her uniform and dildos her pussy at the gym
    16 pics / 2012.03.26
  • Middle aged red-haired plumper Sapphire 38L with enormous tits gets slammed by skinny boy
    16 pics / 2011.07.07
  • Middle-aged chubby redhead Sapphire 38L pulls out her monster boobs before giving blowjob
    16 pics / 2011.07.06
  • Plump Sapphire 38L takes black cock in her fat white pussy with her pantyhose on
    16 pics / 2011.07.06
  • Plump redhead milf Sapphire 38L gets her monster titties and puffy pussy banged
    16 pics / 2011.07.05
  • Oiled up busty mature fattie Sapphire 38L gives head and gets her pussy hammered
    16 pics / 2011.07.04
  • Fat redhead mom Sapphire 38L with monster tits enjoys hardcore sex with skinny guy in the bedroom
    16 pics / 2011.07.03
Sapphire L Videos:4 video clips / 2:37 min
  • Massive titted plumper Sapphire 38L gets her face cum covered after hardcore sex
    0:30 / 2011.06.26
  • Chubby redhead mom Sapphire 38L with big ass and tits gets hardcored after cocksucking
    0:44 / 2011.05.28
  • Big breasted redhead fattie Sapphire 38L gives good blowjob to handsome man
    0:23 / 2011.05.27
  • BBW woman Sapphire 38L with gigantic tits sucks and fucks black cock with desire
    1:00 / 2011.05.23
Sapphire L user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Sapphire L at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Sapphire L:
Related Models:
Sapphire L Pic Galleries: 26 Video Clips: 4
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2018