Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Fat blonde with monster boobs Samantha 38G gets filled with dick in the bedroom
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 7 users
Aliases: Samantha 38G, Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38FFF
Country: United States
State: TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1969-03-27
Eye: Green
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'5
Weight: 183
Cup: G
Measurements: 38G-34-45

Sites featuring Samantha G:
Plumper Pass


Samantha G Galleries:34 galleries / 611 pics
  • Two fat blondes Samantha 38G and Kayla Kupcakes demonstrate their private parts
    16 pics / 2011.07.10
  • Plump big titty blonde Samantha 38G with red flower in her hair poses outdoors and gets a fuck
    16 pics / 2011.07.09
  • Fat blonde with monster boobs Samantha 38G gets filled with dick in the bedroom
    16 pics / 2011.07.09
  • Big thick blonde Samantha 38G poses right in the sun and pulls out her massive tits
    16 pics / 2011.07.09
  • Mature blonde fattie Samantha 38G with enormous hooters plays with rubber dildo
    16 pics / 2011.07.08
  • Caged chubby blonde Samantha 38G with monster tits exposes her amazing thick body
    16 pics / 2011.07.07
  • Middle aged blonde plumper Samantha 38G takes off her pink undies to show her snatch
    16 pics / 2011.07.07
  • Busty chubby blonde Samantha 38G gets her love hole filled with cock and loves it
    16 pics / 2011.07.07
  • Stout blonde Samantha 38G gets her fat pussy drilled by black dick with her mini skirt on
    16 pics / 2011.07.06
  • Busty blonde plumper Samantha 38G poses in fishnet bodystocking and gets a fuck
    16 pics / 2011.07.06
  • Plump ladies, white Samantha 38G and black Ms. Panther, compare their big tits in the sun
    16 pics / 2011.07.05
  • Blonde fattie Samantha 38G with monster jugs enjoys outdoor sex with black man
    16 pics / 2011.07.04
  • Blonde plumper Samantha 38G oils her monstrous tits before giving suckjob and getting fucked
    16 pics / 2011.07.03
  • Blonde fattie Samantha 38G in purple top and pink skirt gets nude and enjoys sex with black guy
    16 pics / 2011.07.02
  • Chubby blonde woman Samantha 38G with giant tits gets nude and takes on cock
    16 pics / 2011.07.01
Samantha G Videos:21 video clips / 10:24 min
  • Plump lesbians Devyn Devine and Samantha 38G lick breasts and snatches of each other
    0:20 / 2012.02.02
  • Chubby Eden DD gets her big tits rubbed and her pussy licked by fat lesbian blonde
    0:33 / 2012.02.01
  • Bulky thick lesbians Maria Moore and Samantha 38G love licking tits and pussies of each other
    0:30 / 2012.01.31
  • Horny as hell Eden DD shares a sturdy cock with another fat big breasted slut
    0:27 / 2012.01.30
  • Brunette Devyn Devine and blonde Samantha 38G show how fat lesbian women have sex
    0:26 / 2012.01.30
  • Fat women Maria Moore and Samantha 38G dildo each others holes after playing with their juggs
    0:34 / 2012.01.30
  • Desiree Devine and another plump woman with huge tits share a man with desire
    0:22 / 2011.05.11
  • Fat blonde woman Samantha 38G gets her titties and pussy banged in the living room
    0:45 / 2011.05.07
  • Watch two chunky lesbian women Jane Blow and Samantha 38G share a dildo
    0:20 / 2011.04.29
  • Fat lesbian blondes with big breasts and shaved snatches, Kayla Kupcakes and Samantha 38G, have fun
    0:20 / 2011.04.18
  • Well-endowed blonde fattie Samantha 38G with red flower in her hair gets humped
    0:19 / 2011.04.18
  • Plump blonde Samantha 38G gives a close-up of her pussy filled with thick black dick
    0:27 / 2011.04.18
  • Fat middle-aged blonde Samantha 38G enjoys black cock in her white pussy
    0:20 / 2011.04.18
  • Big breasted fattie woman Samantha 38G satisfies her sexual needs using dildo
    0:22 / 2011.04.18
Samantha G user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Samantha G at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Samantha G:
Related Models:
Samantha G on other sites:
Samantha G Video Clips: 21 Pic Galleries: 34 Movies: 11
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2024