Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
White haired fattie Daphne Stone removes her bra and panties to display her twat and monster tits
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 3 users
Aliases: Daphne Stone 44G
Country: United States
State: CO - Colorado
Town: Calhan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1971-07-01
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'3
Weight: 247
Cup: G
Measurements: 44G-36-41

Sites featuring Daphne Stone:
Plumper Pass


Daphne Stone Galleries:11 galleries / 198 pics
  • Plump Daphne Stone in lingerie plays with her monstrous tits and drills her hole with glass dildo
    16 pics / 2011.07.01
  • Plump mature blonde Daphne Stone poses in white lingerie making no secret of her giant tits
    16 pics / 2011.06.29
  • Middle aged fattie Daphne Stone gets seriously fucked in various sex positions
    16 pics / 2011.06.27
  • White haired fattie Daphne Stone removes her bra and panties to display her twat and monster tits
    16 pics / 2011.06.25
  • Smiling blonde plumper Daphne Stone with giant tits and shaved pussy removes her black lingerie
    16 pics / 2011.06.21
  • Plump blonde haired mature woman Daphne Stone rubs her pussy and huge tits
    16 pics / 2011.06.18
  • Plump huge titted blonde in lingerie Daphne Stone pleases herself with glass dildo
    16 pics / 2011.06.11
  • Chunky Daphne Stone strips out of her red lingerie to have sex with two black guys
    16 pics / 2011.06.04
  • Fat lesbians Daphne Stone and Hippy Chick have fun licking each others enormous breasts
    16 pics / 2011.05.16
  • Fat blonde Daphne Stone pulls out her abnormally big tits and plays with them
    16 pics / 2011.04.17
  • Oiled up fattie Daphne Stone in pigtails masturbates her ass and pussy with passion
    16 pics / 2011.04.03
Daphne Stone Videos:11 video clips / 4:25 min
  • Two plump lesbians Daphne Stone and Hippy Chick with ugly fat bodies lick and fuck each other
    0:20 / 2011.05.23
  • Slim guy fucks plump mature blonde Daphne Stone good and hard on the bed
    0:21 / 2011.05.22
  • Lucky white haired plump mom Daphne Stone takes guy's sturdy dick in her soft pussy
    0:22 / 2011.05.21
  • Pigtailed mature fattie Daphne Stone oils her massive titties and vibrates her shaved pussy
    0:32 / 2011.05.20
  • Chunky blonde Daphne Stone with jumbo boobs takes glass dildo in her pussy hole
    0:19 / 2011.05.19
  • Mature plumper Daphne Stone plays with her monster tits and many times used snatch on camera
    0:20 / 2011.05.18
  • Two horny black guys tag team sex obsessed fat blonde woman Daphne Stone
    0:27 / 2011.05.17
  • Fat mature woman Daphne Stone with enormous tits gets her meaty pussy slammed
    0:31 / 2011.05.16
  • Black guy uses his tongue and cock to please shaved pussy of plump blonde Daphne Stone
    0:20 / 2011.05.14
  • Overweight blonde Daphne Stone in white stockings masturbates with fingers and glass toy
    0:18 / 2011.05.11
  • Fat blonde Daphne Stone spreads her legs and gets her cunt licked and fucked by black dude
    0:35 / 2011.05.04
Daphne Stone user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Daphne Stone at FreeOnes.com

Post your Daphne Stone's gallery here


Sites featuring
Daphne Stone:
Related Models:
Daphne Stone Video Clips: 11 Pic Galleries: 11 Movies: 4
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2014