var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Oriental domina Lucy Lee in fishnets punishes cock, balls and ass of slave Jason Bays
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 3 users
Aliases: Lucy Leem, Song Jen, Lucy L Twistys, Lucylee Karups, Lucy
Country: United States
State: California
Town: Torrance
Ethnicity: Asian
Sign: Taurus
Birthday: 1982-05-20
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 117 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 33C-24-34
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Lucy Lee:
Men In Pain


Lucy Lee Galleries:12 galleries / 190 pics
  • Flat chested asian Lucy Lee in bikini and gloves humiliates her slave Jack
    15 pics / 2010.12.10
  • Lesbian wrestling match between skinny flat chested Lucy Lee and big titted Janay
    15 pics / 2010.12.05
  • Oriental domina Lucy Lee in fishnets punishes cock, balls and ass of slave Jason Bays
    15 pics / 2010.12.03
  • Two flexible naked lesbians Lucy Lee and Shannon Kelly wrestle with wild desire
    15 pics / 2010.12.03
  • Slave guy Diablo with big color tattoos gets ruthlessly used by Lucy Lee and Brooke Banner
    15 pics / 2010.12.02
  • Pale skinned nude slave man John getting used by tan skin slender asian domme Lucy Lee
    15 pics / 2010.11.27
  • Big titted Brooke Banner punishes Gallant Reflex with the help of slender asian Lucy Lee
    15 pics / 2010.11.25
  • Tattooed helpless guy Diablo gets fucked by small titted asian domina Lucy Lee
    15 pics / 2010.11.20
  • Busty Brooke Banner and Lucy Lee fuck slave Wolf Lotus at both ends on the bed
    15 pics / 2010.11.17
  • Big breasted Jade Marxxx gets defeated and fucked by tight asian wrestler Lucy Lee
    15 pics / 2010.11.08
  • Lucy Lee gets her tight neatly shaved asian pussy dildo fucked by the Chopper
    16 pics / 2010.09.28
  • Tiny titted asian girl Lucy Lee with tight shaved pussy gets dildoed by the Intruder
    16 pics / 2010.09.23
Lucy Lee Videos:12 video clips / 25:29 min
  • Two sexy slim dominas Brooke Banner and Lucy Lee play with dick and ass of inked Diablo
    1:55 / 2011.02.01
  • Skinny asian domme Lucy Lee in fishnet pantyhose dominates her handsome slave Jason Bays
    1:55 / 2011.02.01
  • Obedient naked guy Jack gets abused by hot blooded oriental dominatrix Lucy Lee
    1:55 / 2011.01.05
  • Brooke Banner and Lucy Lee trick naive Wolf Lotus into femdom threesome
    1:55 / 2011.01.03
  • Slim asian domina Lucy Lee dressed in black punihsed her slave man Diablo
    1:55 / 2011.01.03
  • Nude bound man in mask Gallant Reflex gets abused by Brooke Banner and Lucy Lee
    1:55 / 2010.12.31
  • Submissive nude man John gets ruthlessly used by unmerciful asian domina Lucy Lee
    1:56 / 2010.12.31
  • Aggressive naked asian wrestler Lucy Lee turns on her busty opponent Janay
    2:01 / 2010.12.15
  • Topless Shannon Kelly and Lucy Lee both in thong panties wrestle in front of the referee
    2:01 / 2010.12.15
  • Graceful small titty asian babe Lucy Lee spreads for Chopper's dildo on a pool table
    3:00 / 2010.12.10
  • Small titted bronze skinned asian Lucy Lee is stronger than big titted pale skinned Jade Marxxx
    2:01 / 2010.11.30
  • Lucy Lee gets her asian snatch ruthlessly dildoed by the Intruder fucking machine
    3:00 / 2010.11.19
Lucy Lee user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Lucy Lee at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Lucy Lee:
Related Models:
Lucy Lee on other sites:
Lucy Lee Pic Galleries: 12 Video Clips: 12
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017