var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Black haired teen Sabina Blue with her tiny bare ass spanked on principal's desk
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 8 users
Aliases: Viva Small, Little Viva, Viva Kicsi, Kicsi Viva, Rita Molokova, Viva A Met Art, Viva Nubiles, Viva ATK, Viva
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Gemini
Birthday: 1990-06-12
Eye: Blue
Hair: Black
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 110 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-26-32

Sites featuring Sabina Blue:
House Of Taboo


Sabina Blue Galleries:4 galleries / 80 pics
  • Black haired teen Sabina Blue with her tiny bare ass spanked on principal's desk
    16 pics / 2010.05.28
  • Tender schoolgirl Sabina Blue in white blouse and black tie wets her panties
    16 pics / 2010.05.27
  • Principal humiliates obedient schoolgirl Sabina Blue and plays with her tiny bald pussy
    16 pics / 2010.05.26
  • Raven haired schoolgirl Sabina Blue gets banged and cum sprayed by horny mature principal
    16 pics / 2010.05.25
Sabina Blue Videos:2 video clips / 1:24 min
  • Teen Sabina Blue bends over principal's desk and gets her bare buttocks slapped
    0:27 / 2010.07.16
  • Angry principal is going to punish schoolgirl Sabina Blue for wetting her panties in the corner
    0:57 / 2010.07.07
Sabina Blue user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Sabina Blue at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Sabina Blue:
Related Models:
Sabina Blue on other sites:
Sabina Blue Pic Galleries: 4 Video Clips: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017