var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Cuffed Renata G and Luisa de Marco play with toys and muzzles beside a dog
Luisa de Marco (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 4 users
Aliases: Lisa Demarco, Luisia DeMarco, Luisa Lili, Susana Muchava, Anita Gold, Sandra Key, Stefania Guerritore, Luisa Forti
Country: Czech Republic
State: Moravskoslezsky kraj
Town: Opava
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Libra
Birthday: 1978-09-25
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 107 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 36B-24-35
Body: Petite

Sites featuring Luisa de Marco:
House Of Taboo


Luisa de Marco Galleries:1 galleries / 20 pics
  • Cuffed Renata G and Luisa de Marco play with toys and muzzles beside a dog
    16 pics / 2010.05.06
Luisa de Marco user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Luisa de Marco at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Luisa de Marco:
Related Models:
Luisa de Marco on other sites:
Luisa de Marco Pic Galleries: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2018