var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Gina Devine posing with her petite feet before enjoying kinky and hardcore sex toys & insertions.
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 1 users
Aliases: Gina Divine, Gina V Joymii, Gina Karups, Gina Wetandpuffy, Jasmine X Art, Nikita YLP, Ginie Sapphic, Gina D, Gina, Heather, Nikita
Country: Czech Republic
Town: Prague
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Gemini
Birthday: 1989-05-31
Eye: Green
Hair: Black
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 116 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 30A-23-32

Sites featuring Gina Devine:
Hot Legs and Feet


Gina Devine Galleries:4 galleries / 64 pics
  • Gina Devine posing with her petite feet before enjoying kinky and hardcore sex toys & insertions.
    16 pics / 2014.07.27
  • Foot fetish babe Gina Devine and Mia Manarote teasing each other and dipping feet into cream.
    16 pics / 2014.07.25
  • Gina Devine gagged and getting pummeled into the ground by Mia Manarote during hardcore bondage.
    16 pics / 2014.07.02
  • Fetish lover Gina Devine tied up, unable to move while seductively looking at the cam and pissing.
    16 pics / 2014.07.02
Gina Devine user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Gina Devine at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Gina Devine:
Related Models:
Gina Devine on other sites:
Gina Devine Pic Galleries: 4
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017