var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Latina Vicki Chase dressed in red while having her holes stretched and fucked during rough sex.
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 1 users
Aliases: Vicky Chase
Country: USA
State: California
Town: Los Angeles
Ethnicity: Latina
Sign: Aquarius
Birthday: 1985-02-06
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 121 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-27-33
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Vicki Chase:
Bound Gangbangs


Vicki Chase Galleries:9 galleries / 113 pics
  • Small breasted Vicki Chase gets roughly stimulated and teased before she is pissing in a bucket.
    9 pics / 2014.12.30
  • Latina Vicki Chase dressed in red while having her holes stretched and fucked during rough sex.
    16 pics / 2014.12.30
  • Poor Vicki Chase screaming while her petite and slim body gets used up in rough bondage.
    11 pics / 2014.12.30
  • Aiden Starr makes fetish loving babes experience sweet and painful bondage and vibrator action.
    11 pics / 2014.04.19
  • Tied up Vicki Chase knows that rough sex is what she needs to try finally.
    13 pics / 2014.03.09
  • Sucking a fat dick is a part of rough sex treatment and Vicki Chase needs to try it.
    11 pics / 2014.03.07
  • Dana DeArmond and Vicki Chase are taught by Ariel X how to pleasure their big bums in various ways.
    12 pics / 2014.01.15
  • Hot Vicki Chase, Francesca Le and Holly Michaels are known for huge juicy bums perfect for fucking.
    11 pics / 2014.01.14
  • Cutey Sara Luvv gets fucked with strapons by her hot girlfriends Brandy Aniston and Vicki Chase
    16 pics / 2013.12.06
Vicki Chase Videos:4 video clips / 8:14 min
  • A dark hared hottie called Vicki Chase on her knees sucking getting stuffed up during rough sex.
    2:02 / 2015.08.14
  • Vicki Chase deep-throating and swallowing cock before getting to scream during rough sex.
    2:03 / 2015.01.27
  • Holly Michaels fucks Vicki Chase and Francesca Le with a strapon and she fists their dirty mouths.
    2:08 / 2014.01.29
  • Sexy Sara Luvv gets fucked with strapons by her hot girlfriends Jynx Maze and Brandy Aniston
    2:01 / 2013.12.11
Vicki Chase user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Vicki Chase at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Vicki Chase:
Related Models:
Vicki Chase on other sites:
Vicki Chase Pic Galleries: 9 Video Clips: 4
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017