var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Leggy blond porn star Alexis Texas poses in rubber mini dress and high heels
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 10 users
Aliases: Alexis Love, Alexis T Joymii
Country: United States
State: Texas
Town: Castroville
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Gemini
Birthday: 1985-05-25
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'8''
Weight: 141 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-27-40
Body: Average

Sites featuring Alexis Texas:
Forever Vamp


Alexis Texas Galleries:1 galleries / 15 pics
  • Leggy blond porn star Alexis Texas poses in rubber mini dress and high heels
    15 pics / 2012.07.18
Alexis Texas user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Alexis Texas at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Alexis Texas:
Related Models:
Alexis Texas on other sites:
Alexis Texas Pic Galleries: 1 Movies: 31
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2016