var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Brunette Alexis Grace takes off her black body and poses naked in high boots
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 2 users
Aliases: Ashley Grace, Alexis Alixus
Country: United States
State: Florida
Town: Clearwater
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Sagittarius
Birthday: 1988-12-07
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'12''
Weight: 137 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 36C-26-37
Body: Average

Sites featuring Alexis Grace:
Forever Vamp


Alexis Grace Galleries:1 galleries / 15 pics
  • Brunette Alexis Grace takes off her black body and poses naked in high boots
    15 pics / 2012.07.18
Alexis Grace user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Alexis Grace at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Alexis Grace:
Related Models:
Alexis Grace on other sites:
Alexis Grace Pic Galleries: 1 Movies: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017