var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Oiled up tight babe Gitta Szoke in mini bikjni exposes her shaved snatch and feet
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 4 users
Aliases: Gigi, Wivien, Vivian, Janet Millar, Vivien Karups, Wivien Sapphic, Wivien DDF, Gitta ATK, Vivien, Gita, Misha
Country: Hungary
State: Pest
Town: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Virgo
Birthday: 1979-08-29
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 126 lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-25-37

Sites featuring Gitta Szoke:
Hot Legs and Feet


Gitta Szoke Galleries:11 galleries / 207 pics
  • Flexible long legged Gitta Szoke in white socks takes off her pink panties
    16 pics / 2012.03.04
  • Oiled up tight babe Gitta Szoke in mini bikjni exposes her shaved snatch and feet
    16 pics / 2012.03.04
  • Shaved pussy blonde Gitta Szoke licks her feet with desire after she removes her black nylons
    16 pics / 2012.03.04
  • Sexy legged flexible model Gitta Szoke poses in black stockings and white panties
    16 pics / 2012.03.03
  • Gitta Szoke strips off her underwear and spreads her sexy legs on white bed sheet
    16 pics / 2012.03.03
  • Hot lesbians White Angel and Vivian go crazy about deep vaginal fisting
    16 pics / 2011.12.11
  • Busty blonde fighters Wivien and Jessica Moore bare it all and spread their legs
    16 pics / 2011.05.20
  • Latex loving brunette Mya Diamond punishes perfect titted nude blonde Vivian on a bondage table.
    16 pics / 2010.06.13
  • Pink ball gag is too big for Vivian's mouth but master's cock is okay for her pussy and ass.
    16 pics / 2010.06.05
  • Lesbian domina Dorothy Black in tight rubber suit plays with her sexy slave Wivien
    16 pics / 2010.05.16
  • Busty leather loving domina Dorothy Black makes Wivien lick her boots after strapon sex
    16 pics / 2010.05.15
Gitta Szoke Videos:3 video clips / 7:09 min
  • Gitta Szoke gets her shaved pussy fucked by bare foot of her sexy lesbian friend
    0:36 / 2012.04.03
  • Busty blonde haired fighters Jessica Moore and Wivien go topless in the ring
    2:00 / 2011.05.14
  • Round titted blonde Vivian in rope restraints gets dildo fucked by Mya Diamond.
    4:33 / 2010.07.22
Gitta Szoke user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Gitta Szoke at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Gitta Szoke:
Related Models:
Gitta Szoke on other sites:
Gitta Szoke Pic Galleries: 11 Video Clips: 3
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017