var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Hot blonde Gabina enjoys hard dick in her shaved pussy with her high heels on and then barefoot
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Gabina Karups, Gabina DDF, Gabina Wetandpuffy, Gabiva, Petty
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Taurus
Birthday: 1985-04-23
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 125 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34-23-36
Body: Average

Sites featuring Gabina:
Hot Legs and Feet


Gabina Galleries:2 galleries / 34 pics
  • Gabina gets naked and on top of her foot & legs loving partner while smells and then licks her up.
    16 pics / 2014.07.25
  • Hot blonde Gabina enjoys hard dick in her shaved pussy with her high heels on and then barefoot
    16 pics / 2012.02.20
Gabina Videos:1 video clips / 0:30 min
  • Leggy babe Gabina with nicely shaped tits gets her shaved pussy and beautiful feet fucked
    0:30 / 2012.02.26
Gabina user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Gabina at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Gabina:
Related Models:
Gabina on other sites:
Gabina Pic Galleries: 2 Video Clips: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017