Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Elegant BBW brunette Effie Balconi in red and black has fun with her juicy tits
Effie Balconi (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Anita, Effi, Effi Balconi, Effi Buster, Effi Dubois, Effi Flimmers, Effi Mota, Effie, Gabrielle Fimmers, Steffi, Suzie
Country: Germany
Town: Munich
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1968-04-17
Hair: Brown
Weight: 141
Cup: DD
Measurements: 38DD-25-41

Sites featuring Effie Balconi:
XL Girls


Effie Balconi Galleries:2 galleries / 18 pics
  • BBW Effie Balconi takes dick in her hand to blow after man plays with her big breasts
    9 pics / 2012.01.14
  • Elegant BBW brunette Effie Balconi in red and black has fun with her juicy tits
    9 pics / 2012.01.14
Effie Balconi user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Effie Balconi at FreeOnes.com

Post your Effie Balconi's gallery here


Sites featuring
Effie Balconi:
Related Models:
Effie Balconi Pic Galleries: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Sexy and Hot Babes | Fetish Porn | | Gay Guys |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2014