var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Brunette Jade Starr and her alternative lesbian friends have threesome fun
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: She Devil Vixen, Jade Star, Jade Stair, Vixen
Country: United States
State: Georgia
Town: Columbus
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Virgo
Birthday: 1981-09-14
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Black
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 115 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 32C-24-31
Body: Average

Sites featuring Jade Starr:
Burning Angel


Jade Starr Galleries:1 galleries / 17 pics
  • Brunette Jade Starr and her alternative lesbian friends have threesome fun
    16 pics / 2011.12.25
Jade Starr Videos:1 video clips / 1:11 min
  • Jade Starr and her friends are all alternative dolls that go crazy abut lesbian action
    1:11 / 2012.01.28
Jade Starr user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Jade Starr at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Jade Starr:
Related Models:
Jade Starr on other sites:
Jade Starr Pic Galleries: 1 Video Clips: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2018