var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sexy fisting model Shalina Devine from Romania stretches her smooth pussy and asshole
Shalina Devine (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 4 users
Aliases: Shalina Divine, Chalina Devine, Naza A Met Art, Shalina Sapphic, Shalina, Naza
Country: Romania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Taurus
Birthday: 1986-05-17
Eye: Green
Hair: Black
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 104 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-26-36

Sites featuring Shalina Devine:
Teach Me Fisting


Shalina Devine Galleries:2 galleries / 36 pics
  • Tissy Teyra finds her pussy opened with speculum after blonde Shalina Devine fists her hole
    16 pics / 2012.03.27
  • Sexy fisting model Shalina Devine from Romania stretches her smooth pussy and asshole
    16 pics / 2012.03.26
Shalina Devine Videos:2 video clips / 3:12 min
  • Slim euro babe Shalina Devine in stockings exposes her clean tight pussy and fingers her asshole
    1:36 / 2012.06.30
  • Pretty flexible European brunette chick Shalina Devine fists her amazing shaved pussy
    1:36 / 2012.06.07
Shalina Devine user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Shalina Devine at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Shalina Devine:
Related Models:
Shalina Devine on other sites:
Shalina Devine Pic Galleries: 2 Video Clips: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2018