var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Fully nude lesbian blonde Lisa spreads her legs and takes speculum in her shaved pussy
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 2 users
Aliases: Lena Lex, Elga Nubiles, Dolce Karups, Dulsinega Twistys, Lisa DDF, Dulsineya ATK, Liza Sapphic, Elisse YLP, Lisa, Dulsineya, Dusia, Marina
Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Leo
Birthday: 1989-08-14
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'3''
Weight: 98 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-26-36

Sites featuring Betsey Kite:
Teach Me Fisting


Betsey Kite Galleries:2 galleries / 28 pics
  • Fully nude lesbian blonde Lisa spreads her legs and takes speculum in her shaved pussy
    10 pics / 2012.01.20
  • Angelic blonde Lisa gets her hairless euro pussy fisted and stretched by Blue Ange
    16 pics / 2011.11.25
Betsey Kite Videos:2 video clips / 3:13 min
  • Angelic clothed blonde Lisa with beautiful smile gives interview before fisting session
    1:34 / 2012.01.20
  • Blue Angel spreads hairless pussy of cute blonde Lisa with the help of speculum
    1:39 / 2011.12.30
Betsey Kite user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Betsey Kite at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Betsey Kite:
Related Models:
Betsey Kite on other sites:
Betsey Kite Pic Galleries: 2 Video Clips: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017