var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Leggy stocking brunette Teri Weigel with massive jugs rides in top of dildo on the floor
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 2 users
Aliases: Terri Weigel, Teri Weigle, Teri
Country: United States
State: Florida
Town: Ft. Lauderdale
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Pisces
Birthday: 1962-02-24
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 108 lbs
Cup: E
Measurements: 36E-22-34
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Teri Weigel:
Foot Factory


Teri Weigel Galleries:1 galleries / 16 pics
  • Leggy stocking brunette Teri Weigel with massive jugs rides in top of dildo on the floor
    16 pics / 2011.08.29
Teri Weigel user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Teri Weigel at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Teri Weigel:
Related Models:
Teri Weigel on other sites:
Teri Weigel Pic Galleries: 1 Movies: 4
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017