var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Big racked Alektra Blue in high heel boots exposes her slit sitting on the toilet
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 16 users
Aliases: Alectra Blue, Elektra Blue, Alexa Karups, Alektra
Country: United States
State: Arizona
Town: Scottsdale
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Gemini
Birthday: 1983-06-09
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Black
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 111 lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Alektra Blue:
Juliland.com


Alektra Blue Galleries:6 galleries / 90 pics
  • Lusty busty brunette Alektra Blue is our favorite fetish model with large tits.
    15 pics / 2013.10.02
  • Big tit honey Alektra Blue loves to pose for the photographic art galleries.
    15 pics / 2013.10.02
  • Alektra Blue is into gothic and alt porn and that is why we love her so much!
    15 pics / 2013.10.01
  • Big titted brunette Alektra Blue in yellow panties shows off her sexy legs and exposes her pussy
    15 pics / 2012.07.10
  • Busty brunette Alektra Blue in sexy stiletto shoes finger fucks her snatch
    15 pics / 2011.08.31
  • Big racked Alektra Blue in high heel boots exposes her slit sitting on the toilet
    15 pics / 2011.08.29
Alektra Blue user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Alektra Blue at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Alektra Blue:
Related Models:
Alektra Blue on other sites:
Alektra Blue Pic Galleries: 6 Movies: 10
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2016