var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sex hungry milfy woman Sara Jay with huge oiled boobs gets machine fucked
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 14 users
Aliases: Sarah Jay, Sutherland, SaraJay, SaraJay Karups, Sarah
Country: United States
State: Ohio
Town: Cincinnati
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Scorpio
Birthday: 1977-11-14
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 146 lbs
Cup: E
Measurements: 36E-25-41
Body: Curvy

Sites featuring Sara Jay:
Fucking Machines


Sara Jay Galleries:23 galleries / 356 pics
  • Yasmine Loven is wearing a strap-on and getting Sara Jay's holes filled up in cat fights.
    11 pics / 2014.10.27
  • Sara Jay and horny Mahina Zaltana get into cat fights while moaning and rolling on the floor.
    16 pics / 2014.10.25
  • Blonde and slim Samantha gets to wrestle Sin Sara Jay and get to rub her during cat fights.
    15 pics / 2014.10.13
  • Naughty Mahina Zaltana rubs agains her match in a cat fight and inserts her fingers deep.
    16 pics / 2014.04.03
  • Samantha Sin and Sara Jay breaking each other bodies while licking and fingering in a cat fight.
    16 pics / 2014.04.03
  • Yasmine Loven and Sara Jay end up in a erotic and kinky 69 during a nasty cat fight.
    11 pics / 2014.03.24
  • Sara Jay and Ava Devine are about to get into a trouble and have rough sex.
    11 pics / 2014.03.10
  • We all love to watch Sara Jay in bondage action so here is one gallery for you.
    16 pics / 2014.03.09
  • Slutty milf Sara Jay has huge melons and big rounded ass perfect for banging and fingering.
    15 pics / 2014.02.01
  • Ugly slut Sara Jay gets her melons squeezed so hard that they turn purple and red.
    16 pics / 2013.12.20
  • Busty big ass women Kait Snow and Sara Jay get tied up and banged by Mark Davis and Steve Holmes
    14 pics / 2011.08.12
  • Curvaceous milf slave Sara Jay with huge tied up boobs takes cock in the dungeon
    14 pics / 2011.08.10
  • Dark skinned guy fucks shaved mature pussy of big booty blonde Sara Jay doggy style
    16 pics / 2011.06.26
  • Curvy BBW mom Sara Jay has passionate sex with long haired dark skinned guy
    16 pics / 2011.06.23
  • Big ass woman Sara Jay takes off her black lingerie and then sucks and fucks
    16 pics / 2011.06.19
Sara Jay Videos:13 video clips / 14:15 min
  • Blonde milf Sara Jay gets her huge asshole drilled hard with two dildos while her melons shake.
    1:01 / 2014.03.04
  • Busty milf Sara Jay gets her nipples pinched and her shaved cunt teased with a sex device.
    2:09 / 2014.01.28
  • Tied up mom Sara Jay with big butt and massive tits gets her shaved snatch used
    2:01 / 2011.09.18
  • Mark Davis and Steve Holmes fuck two hot bodied curvy slave ladies Kait Snow and Sara Jay
    2:01 / 2011.09.17
  • Curvaceous big breasted blonde mom Sara Jay with massive boobs gives throat job
    0:30 / 2011.06.26
  • Man finger fucks shaved pussy of big racked milf Sara Jay in front of Isis Love
    1:02 / 2011.06.25
  • Curvy milf Sara Jay with massive wet tits gets her mature pussy dildoed by fucking machine
    1:01 / 2011.06.23
  • Big ass BBW blonde Sara Jay gets her loose pussy fucked deep by black boner
    0:45 / 2011.05.29
  • Dark skinned guy fuck shaved mature pussy of big titted curvy mom Sara Jay
    0:30 / 2011.05.28
  • Horny as hell BBW milf Sara Jay with big bottom and big boobs gives suck job
    0:45 / 2011.05.26
  • Big breasted naked middle-aged blonde Sara Jay gets tied up before crazy tit torture
    1:01 / 2011.05.26
  • BBW blonde mom Sara Jay with huge tits gets skull fucked  by skinny black guy in the bedroom
    0:27 / 2011.05.23
  • Curvy middle aged blonde Sara Jay with massive tits gets hogtied by Isis Love
    1:02 / 2011.05.22
Sara Jay user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Sara Jay at FreeOnes.com

Sara Jay Video Clips: 13 Pic Galleries: 23 Movies: 23
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2016