Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Plump black haired latina Karla Lane takes off her underwear to masturbate
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 13 users
Aliases: Karla Navarro
Country: United States
State: CA - California
Town: Los Angeles
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1987-01-23
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5'2
Weight: 203
Cup: E
Measurements: 38E-30-36

Sites featuring Karla Lane:
Plumper Pass


Karla Lane Galleries:19 galleries / 332 pics
  • Horny guy eats big tits and juicy ass of chunky black haired latina Karla Lane
    9 pics / 2012.02.12
  • Bushy plump latina Karla Lane spreads her pussy lips and then takes dildo in her hole
    16 pics / 2012.02.10
  • Busty latina plumper Karla Lane gives nice blowjob before man fucks her hairy snatch
    16 pics / 2012.02.09
  • Cute fattie Karla Lane gets naked then shows her big juggs and spreads her hairy pussy
    16 pics / 2012.02.06
  • Naked black haired latina fattie Karla Lane wets her hairy pussy in the garden
    16 pics / 2012.02.01
  • Thick brunette with fat bottom Karla Lane takes off her see through lingerie
    16 pics / 2011.07.04
  • Chubby slut Karla Lane in blue corset enjoys interracial pussy pounding
    16 pics / 2011.07.03
  • Plump Karla Lane in black lingerie and red shoes gets her hairy fat pussy filled with black dick
    16 pics / 2011.07.02
  • Smiling latin plumper Karla Lane bares it all and rides hard cock in the bedroom
    16 pics / 2011.06.30
  • Chunky latina Karla Lane removes her panties to stick glass dildo in her fat pussy
    16 pics / 2011.06.29
  • Juicy thick brunette Karla Lane strips and gets her warm hole filled with black dick
    16 pics / 2011.06.26
  • Bulky brunette Karla Lane takes off her top and panties before giving headjob
    16 pics / 2011.06.23
  • Fat latina Karla Lane seduces a slim black guy and gets fucked in the backroom
    16 pics / 2011.06.20
  • Chubby big tit brunette Karla Lane takes off her lingerie and dildos her latin snatch
    16 pics / 2011.06.16
  • Chubby big titted brunette Karla Lane strips nude and gets her fat latin pussy banged
    16 pics / 2011.06.08
Karla Lane Videos:9 video clips / 9:45 min
  • Latina fattie Karla Lane in pink dress seduced a guy to satisfy her sexual needs
    5:00 / 2012.02.04
  • Sex starved bosomy latina fattie Karla Lane gives mouthjob and gets nailed
    0:41 / 2012.02.01
  • Sex starved plumper Karla Lane gets pleasure in hardcore bedroom action
    0:26 / 2011.05.19
  • Big titted plump latina girl Karla Lane in blue corset enjoys interracial sex with black dude
    0:26 / 2011.05.18
  • Cute chunky woman Karla Lane with big ass enjoys black cock in her hot pussy
    0:23 / 2011.05.17
  • Chubby long haired brunette latina Karla Lane with real fat body gets shagged in bed
    0:30 / 2011.05.15
  • Huge titted brunette fattie Karla Lane in yellow underwear spends evening masturbating
    0:34 / 2011.05.13
  • Black guy with big size cock drills fat bushy pussy of chubby latina Karla Lane
    1:07 / 2011.05.08
  • Naked bulky latina brunette Karla Lane has good time sucking her buddy's cock
    0:38 / 2011.04.30
Karla Lane user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Karla Lane at FreeOnes.com

Post your Karla Lane's gallery here


Sites featuring
Karla Lane:
Related Models:
Karla Lane Video Clips: 9 Pic Galleries: 19 Movies: 24
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2014