var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Andie Valentino and another completely naked sexy legged girl expose their lovely bare feet
Andie Valentino (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 6 users
Aliases: Andreza Valentino, Randy Andie, Andi Valentino, Andie Carelli, Alexandria Valentino, Andy Valentino, Andrea FTV, Andie Karups, Andie Nubiles, Andie ATK, Andie
Country: United States
State: California
Town: Newport Beach
Ethnicity: Latina
Sign: Aquarius
Birthday: 1988-02-01
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 4'12''
Weight: 106 lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-26-35
Body: Slim

Sites featuring Andie Valentino:
Kick Ass


Andie Valentino Galleries:1 galleries / 16 pics
  • Andie Valentino and another completely naked sexy legged girl expose their lovely bare feet
    16 pics / 2011.03.03
Andie Valentino user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Andie Valentino at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Andie Valentino:
Related Models:
Andie Valentino on other sites:
Andie Valentino Pic Galleries: 1 Movies: 16
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2016