var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Barefoot latina Alexis Love with sexy legs and bald pussy takes off her red lingerie and gets boned
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 7 users
Aliases: Joyce Gibson, Pamela Sanders, Alexa Love, Alexis Rose, Little Latin Princess, Alexis Nubiles, Alexis X Art, Milena FTV, Alexis-Love, Alexis, Alexia
Country: United States
State: California
Town: Sacramento
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Aries
Birthday: 1987-04-07
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 122 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 32B-25-32
Body: Petite

Sites featuring Alexis Love:
Kick Ass


Alexis Love Galleries:1 galleries / 16 pics
  • Barefoot latina Alexis Love with sexy legs and bald pussy takes off her red lingerie and gets boned
    16 pics / 2011.03.03
Alexis Love Videos:1 video clips / 0:30 min
  • Latina chick Alexis Love with perfect tits and sexy legs has foot fetish sex
    0:30 / 2011.03.11
Alexis Love user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Alexis Love at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Alexis Love:
Related Models:
Alexis Love on other sites:
Alexis Love Video Clips: 1 Pic Galleries: 1 Movies: 7
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2016