var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Valerie Rios and Lyla Storm eat toes and dildo pussies of each other eagerly
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 8 users
Aliases: Valerie FTV, Valerie
Country: Colombia
State: Antioquia
Town: Medellin
Ethnicity: Latina
Sign: Capricorn
Birthday: 1990-12-22
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 108 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Valerie Rios:
Foot Fetish Daily


Valerie Rios Galleries:1 galleries / 16 pics
  • Valerie Rios and Lyla Storm eat toes and dildo pussies of each other eagerly
    16 pics / 2011.02.02
Valerie Rios Videos:1 video clips / 0:55 min
  • Lesbian kitties Valerie Rios and Lyla Storm take care of feet and twats of each other
    0:55 / 2011.03.06
Valerie Rios user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Valerie Rios at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Valerie Rios:
Related Models:
Valerie Rios on other sites:
Valerie Rios Pic Galleries: 1 Video Clips: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017