Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Cute schoolgirl Stephanie Sage with sexy apple ass gets her butthole toyed by experienced teacher
Stephanie Sage (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 1 users
Aliases: Sage Nubiles, Stephanie FTV, Stephanie DDF, Stephanie ATK
Country: United States
State: Florida
Town: Orlando
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Taurus
Birthday: 1985-05-13
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Black
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 115 lbs
Cup: AA
Measurements: 34AA-25-32
Body: Petite

Sites featuring Stephanie Sage:
Tushy School


Stephanie Sage Galleries:1 galleries / 20 pics
  • Cute schoolgirl Stephanie Sage with sexy apple ass gets her butthole toyed by experienced teacher
    16 pics / 2011.01.31
Stephanie Sage user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Stephanie Sage at FreeOnes.com

Post your Stephanie Sage's gallery here


Sites featuring
Stephanie Sage:
Related Models:
Stephanie Sage on other sites:
Stephanie Sage Pic Galleries: 1 Movies: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2014