var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Cruel middle-aged man pulls down pink panties of sweet schoolgirl and spanks her cute ass hard
Valerie Vasquez (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 3 users
Aliases: Valerie Cortez, Valery Vasquez
Country: United States
State: NY - New York
Town: New York City
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1982-06-30
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'5
Weight: 124
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-28-32

Sites featuring Valerie Vasquez:
Bad Tushy


Valerie Vasquez Galleries:6 galleries / 118 pics
  • Schoolgirl Valerie Vasquez bends over Valerie Vasquez's desk and gets her tiny ass slapped
    16 pics / 2011.03.21
  • Cruel middle-aged man pulls down pink panties of sweet schoolgirl and spanks her cute ass hard
    16 pics / 2011.03.17
  • Angry brunette teacher Valerie Vasquez bends over disobedient student girl and spanks her ass
    16 pics / 2011.03.12
  • Unmerciful latina Valerie Vasquez gets her strapon ready to fuck boy's mouth and ass
    16 pics / 2011.03.12
  • Strict teacher Valerie Vasquez punishes bad girl by slapping her tiny bare ass beside her desk
    16 pics / 2011.01.31
  • Bare ass man bends over bed and gets spanked by angry latina Valerie Vasquez
    16 pics / 2011.01.31
Valerie Vasquez user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Valerie Vasquez at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Valerie Vasquez:
Related Models:
Valerie Vasquez Pic Galleries: 6 Movies: 4
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017