Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Black haired doll Sophie Dee with rich make-up exposes her bush and big tits in the bathtub
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 20 users
Aliases: Mary Beth, Sophee Dee, Sophiee Dee, Shopie Dee, Sophe Dee, Sophie
Country: United Kingdom
State: South Wales
Town: Llanelli
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Capricorn
Birthday: 1984-01-17
Eye: Blue
Hair: Red
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 126 lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 36DD-26-39
Body: Voluptuous

Sites featuring Sophie Dee:
Juliland.com


Sophie Dee Galleries:20 galleries / 322 pics
  • It is time for busty Sophie Dee to reveal her favorite fetish. We are sure she has plenty...
    15 pics / 2013.10.02
  • If you are into gothic porn, you will enjoy watching big tit honey Sophie Dee.
    15 pics / 2013.10.01
  • Sophie Dee loves to show off her feet and legs and that is what this gallery is about...
    15 pics / 2013.10.01
  • Playful barefoot alt brunette Sophie Dee spreads her legs apart and shows her twat
    15 pics / 2012.02.09
  • Ball gagged raven haired fetish model Sophie Dee exposes her heavy big jugs
    15 pics / 2012.02.05
  • Black haired doll Sophie Dee with rich make-up exposes her bush and big tits in the bathtub
    15 pics / 2012.02.01
  • Big tit domina Sophie Dee inserts her foot in Chad Rock's mouth, milks his dick and drills his ass
    14 pics / 2011.08.11
  • Big titty blonde Sophie Dee gets her ass ass fisted and fucked before shows her gaping asshole
    14 pics / 2011.08.11
  • Brunette doctor is very curious about inspecting asshole and pussy of busty Sophie Dee
    16 pics / 2011.03.12
  • Sexy brunette Sophie Dee enjoys rock hard cock in her totally smooth pussy and squirts
    16 pics / 2011.03.01
Sophie Dee Videos:11 video clips / 27:33 min
  • Slave Chad Rock gets his ass fucked doggy style by busty Sophie Dee after spanking and CBT
    2:01 / 2011.09.17
  • The scene of anal domination with hot bodied big butt blonde Sophie Dee
    2:01 / 2011.08.13
  • Busty bubble man brunette Sophie Dee begs for harder pussy pounding to squirt
    0:30 / 2011.03.11
  • The dominating babe Sophie Dee laughing when bound Kita Zen gets ravished by cocks
    3:00 / 2010.10.13
  • Sophie Dee makes Mya Nichole swallow overloaded cocks and take messy facials
    3:00 / 2010.10.12
  • Babe Maria Bellucci is in the cage waiting for mistress with big dildo to fuck her holes
    3:00 / 2010.10.12
  • Sophie Dee allows Scarlett Pain to leave the cage after several cumshots and makes her take a cock
    3:00 / 2010.10.11
  • This is the domina Sophie Dee that likes watching Eva Karera’s holes beaded on cock
    3:00 / 2010.10.11
  • Sindee Jennings gets supported by busty lesbian brunette as she has fun with fucking machines
    2:01 / 2010.09.15
  • Submissive blonde Missy Woods milks overloaded cocks for Sophie Dee to watch
    3:00 / 2010.08.29
  • Sindee Jennings and Sophie Deegets get pounded by fuck machines in front of each other
    3:00 / 2010.07.21
Sophie Dee user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Sophie Dee at FreeOnes.com

Post your Sophie Dee's gallery here


Sites featuring
Sophie Dee:
Related Models:
Sophie Dee on other sites:
Sophie Dee Video Clips: 11 Pic Galleries: 20 Movies: 61
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Sexy and Hot Babes | Fetish Porn | | Gay Guys |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2014