Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Lean blonde Gia Primo with tight pussy takes off her black dress and red panties
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 1 users
Aliases: Gia Torelli, Jackie, Jacky
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1979-11-24
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Black/Blond
Height: 5'3
Weight: 114
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-23-35

Sites featuring Gia Primo:
Barely Evil


Gia Primo Galleries:1 galleries / 15 pics
  • Lean blonde Gia Primo with tight pussy takes off her black dress and red panties
    15 pics / 2010.12.18
Gia Primo user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Gia Primo at FreeOnes.com

Post your Gia Primo's gallery here


Sites featuring
Gia Primo:
Related Models:
Gia Primo Pic Galleries: 1 Movies: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Sexy and Hot Babes | Fetish Porn | | Gay Guys |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2014