Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Christina Lee takes part in insane oil fight between dozens of clothed party women
Christina Lee (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 7 users
Aliases: Christine Lee, Cristina Lee, Christiana Lee, Adelaide Twistys, Christina ATK, Christa
Country: Czech Republic
Town: Prague
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Aries
Birthday: 1979-03-25
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'2''
Weight: 121 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-24-37

Sites featuring Christina Lee:
All Wam


Christina Lee Galleries:52 galleries / 1021 pics
  • Sporty ladies Tera Joy, Christina Lee and Rachel Evans enjoy the orgy and pissing at the gym
    16 pics / 2011.06.22
  • Fully clothed Tera Joy and Christina Lee get their pussies poked and then they piss
    16 pics / 2011.06.19
  • Gina Killmer tricks drunk guy into femdom game of sex hungry latex babe Christina Lee
    16 pics / 2011.06.12
  • Clothed Tatiana Milovani and Christina Lee get their holes pounded before drinking pee outdoors
    16 pics / 2011.06.05
  • Wet party chicks Tatiana Milovani, Victoria Rose, Sharka Blue and Christina Lee wrestle naked
    16 pics / 2011.05.22
  • Christina Lee and her opponent bare their lovely boobies during public muddy wrestling
    16 pics / 2011.05.22
  • Big titted european honey Christina Lee sucks and fucks till her fuck buddy ejaculates
    10 pics / 2011.05.04
  • Christina Lee and Melissa Ria turn the restaurant into a messy room covered in mud
    16 pics / 2011.04.26
  • Ladies in blouses Christina Lee and Anita Heat reveal their boobs under the shower
    16 pics / 2011.04.07
  • Christina Lee and Nessa Devil take a bath together with their beautiful clothes on
    16 pics / 2011.03.26
  • Christina Lee celebrates the win in girl-on-girl oil fight in front of female audience
    16 pics / 2011.03.22
  • Playful Christina Lee and two more clothed ladies wash each other and a motorbike
    16 pics / 2011.03.20
  • Clothed babes Tera Joy and Christina Lee enjoy lesbian threesome and pissing
    16 pics / 2011.03.17
  • Redhead enjoys licking sexy boobs of Christina Lee through her wet blouse
    16 pics / 2011.03.16
  • Clothed Christina Lee and Sarah Star get their cunts out to be fucked and to pee in the garage
    16 pics / 2011.03.16
Christina Lee Videos:1 video clips / 2:40 min
  • Sexy euro bitch Christina Lee in pink shoes gets impaled on rock hard dick
    2:40 / 2011.06.21
Christina Lee user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Christina Lee at FreeOnes.com

Christina Lee Video Clips: 1 Pic Galleries: 52 Movies: 3
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2024