var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Slim sexy muscle lady Jaime Franklin in black lingerie poses in the semi-dark of the bedroom
Jaime Franklin (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 1 users
Aliases: JF
Country: United States
State: Ohio
Town: Pickerington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1975-12-27
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'3
Weight: 135
Cup: C
Measurements: 36-26-36

Sites featuring Jaime Franklin:
She Muscle Gym


Jaime Franklin Galleries:1 galleries / 18 pics
  • Slim sexy muscle lady Jaime Franklin in black lingerie poses in the semi-dark of the bedroom
    16 pics / 2010.11.24
Jaime Franklin user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Jaime Franklin at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Jaime Franklin:
Related Models:
Jaime Franklin Pic Galleries: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017