var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Big jugged milf Vannah Sterling gets gagged and tied before taking cock and getting humiliated
Vannah Sterling (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 5 users
Aliases: Vanna Sterling, Vannah S, Vannah ATK
Country: USA
State: New York
Town: Long Island
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Aries
Birthday: 1972-04-15
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 141 lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 36DD-28-36
Body: Curvy

Sites featuring Vannah Sterling:
Milf Humiliation


Vannah Sterling Galleries:1 galleries / 16 pics
  • Big jugged milf Vannah Sterling gets gagged and tied before taking cock and getting humiliated
    16 pics / 2010.09.03
Vannah Sterling Videos:1 video clips / 3:00 min
  • Masked man ties up beautiful brunette milf Vannah Sterling and gets her huge titties out
    3:00 / 2010.10.12
Vannah Sterling user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Vannah Sterling at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Vannah Sterling:
Related Models:
Vannah Sterling on other sites:
Vannah Sterling Video Clips: 1 Pic Galleries: 1 Movies: 4
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017