var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Unmerciful man sticks his thick solid cock in helpless gagged teen girl Natalia Rossi
Natalia Rossi (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Favorited by 7 users
Aliases: Natalie Rossi, Natali Rossi
Country: United States
State: California
Town: Irvine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Libra
Birthday: 1989-10-02
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 122 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Natalia Rossi:
Disgraced 18

Natalia Rossi Galleries:6 galleries / 92 pics
  • Teen girl Natalia Rossi with small boobs and bald pussy gets humiliated and slammed
    12 pics / 2011.08.23
  • Stripper gets fucked by all the party girls and drills Natalia Rossi's tight pussy
    16 pics / 2011.08.14
  • Natalia Rossi and friends make stripper cum by taking his dick in their mouths and pussies
    16 pics / 2011.08.13
  • Leggy Natalia Rossi with perky boobs and sexy fuckable feet gets her tight pussy dicked
    16 pics / 2011.02.03
  • Lesbian chicks Alyssa Reece and Natalia Rossi play with feet and holes of each other
    16 pics / 2011.01.27
  • Unmerciful man sticks his thick solid cock in helpless gagged teen girl Natalia Rossi
    16 pics / 2010.08.31
Natalia Rossi Videos:3 video clips / 4:44 min
  • Stripper gets fully nude for Natalia Rossi and her girl friends at a party
    3:00 / 2011.08.26
  • Alyssa Reece and Natalia Rossi lick cream off each others toes before pussy toying
    0:57 / 2011.03.04
  • Long haired referee bangs hot feet and pussy of tight chick Natalia Rossi
    0:47 / 2011.03.04
Natalia Rossi user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Natalia Rossi at

Sites featuring
Natalia Rossi:
Related Models:
Natalia Rossi on other sites:
Natalia Rossi Video Clips: 3 Pic Galleries: 6 Movies: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support ©, 2006-2018