var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Slender naked babe Valentina Vaughn with long slim legs and cute tits looks sexy
Valentina Vaughn (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 8 users
Aliases: Tristan Kaufman, Tristen, Valentina
Country: United States
State: Maryland
Town: Baltimore
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Pisces
Birthday: 1983-03-15
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'9''
Weight: 120 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-26-34

Sites featuring Valentina Vaughn:
Ken Marcus


Valentina Vaughn Galleries:2 galleries / 23 pics
  • Slender naked babe Valentina Vaughn with long slim legs and cute tits looks sexy
    8 pics / 2012.02.02
  • The long haired Valentina Vaughn plays with panty and makes it enter deeply between pussy lips
    15 pics / 2010.08.16
Valentina Vaughn user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Valentina Vaughn at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Valentina Vaughn:
Related Models:
Valentina Vaughn on other sites:
Valentina Vaughn Pic Galleries: 2 Movies: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017