var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Long legged pornstar in black dress Georgia Jones is stretching the pussy holes
Georgia Jones (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 10 users
Aliases: Georgia O'Quiffe, Ginger Padova, Georgia Rose, Larysa FTV, Georgia ALS, Georgia X Art, Georgia Nubiles, Georgia Karups, Georgia, Michelle
Country: United States
State: Arkansas
Town: Alma
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Aries
Birthday: 1988-04-04
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 106 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 33B-24-35
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Georgia Jones:
Juliland.com


Georgia Jones Galleries:3 galleries / 62 pics
  • Georgia Jones and her asian friend expose their nice feet and have lesbian sex
    16 pics / 2011.02.04
  • Georgia Jones is tied to bed with vibrator right between her sexy spread legs.
    16 pics / 2010.08.24
  • Long legged pornstar in black dress Georgia Jones is stretching the pussy holes
    16 pics / 2010.08.11
Georgia Jones Videos:2 video clips / 3:34 min
  • Lesbian ass licking and strapon fucking with April ONeil in the bedroom
    3:04 / 2011.07.07
  • Georgia Jones sucks asian toes of her exotic girlfriend and then gets strapon fucked
    0:30 / 2011.03.05
Georgia Jones user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Georgia Jones at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Georgia Jones:
Related Models:
Georgia Jones on other sites:
Georgia Jones Video Clips: 2 Pic Galleries: 3 Movies: 9
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017