var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Beauty Jennifer Dark gets tightly tied with ropes before she finds her pussy stuffed full of dildo
Jennifer Dark (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 12 users
Aliases: Jenny Dark, Eva Teggerova, Eva Tegerova, Jenifer Dark, Eva Karups, Eva ATK, Jenifer D Sapphic, Jennifer, Ember, Eva L
Country: Czech Republic
State: Stredocesky Kraj
Town: Kolin
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Leo
Birthday: 1982-08-18
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 117 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 32B-25-35
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Jennifer Dark:
Society SM


Jennifer Dark Galleries:14 galleries / 220 pics
  • Jennifer Dark hogtied and punished during hardcore bondage and forced to suck plastic toys.
    10 pics / 2014.05.05
  • Imprisoned ladies Ashli Orion and Jennifer Dark get humiliated and ass fucked
    14 pics / 2011.06.30
  • Slim brunette patient Jennifer Dark with nice ass gets her holes examined in the check up room
    16 pics / 2011.02.09
  • Prison guard in uniform makes sexy black haired criminal Jennifer Dark get fully nude
    16 pics / 2011.02.08
  • Blonde fucks brunette Jennifer Dark in identical black lingerie with her strap-on dildo
    16 pics / 2011.02.07
  • Four wrestlers Madison Young, Wenonas World, Ariel X and Jennifer Dark fuck in public
    15 pics / 2010.12.28
  • Jennifer Dark and Alexa Von Tess love to take part in lesbian wrestling competition
    15 pics / 2010.11.08
  • Dominating lesbians Jennifer Dark and Isis Love punish big lipped slave girl together
    15 pics / 2010.11.08
  • Amber Rayne and Jennifer Dark smother and finger fuck each other during hot wrestling session
    15 pics / 2010.10.28
  • Babe Jennifer Love doesn’t have ability to move when her master is fucking her tied up body
    15 pics / 2010.09.10
  • Beauty Jennifer Dark gets tightly tied with ropes before she finds her pussy stuffed full of dildo
    15 pics / 2010.09.06
  • Slave brunette Jennifer Dark gets every inch of her slim body tortured with pegs and takes dildo
    15 pics / 2010.08.27
  • Slave Jennifer Dark is getting her hot and fresh body penetrated and sperm covered
    16 pics / 2010.08.26
  • Dirty James Deen mercilessly whipping and diddling Jennifer Love’s poor body.
    15 pics / 2010.08.12
Jennifer Dark Videos:3 video clips / 7:03 min
  • Prisoners Jennifer Dark and Ashli Orion take off their uniform for anal punishment
    2:01 / 2011.08.14
  • Amber Rayne and Jennifer Dark wrestle naked attacking each others holes
    2:00 / 2010.12.25
Jennifer Dark user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Jennifer Dark at FreeOnes.com

Jennifer Dark Video Clips: 3 Pic Galleries: 14 Movies: 16
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2016