var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Helpless heavy titted bondage girl Angelina Valentine can't help but orgasm because of vibrator.
Angelina Valentine (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 23 users
Aliases: Angelina Valintine, Angelina Valentino, Angelina Valentina, Angle Valentine, Andelina Valentine, Mistress Angelina Valentine, Angelina
Country: United States
State: Kentucky
Town: Lexington
Ethnicity: Latina
Sign: Virgo
Birthday: 1986-09-19
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 115 lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 34DD-24-35
Body: Curvy

Sites featuring Angelina Valentine:
Perfect Slave


Angelina Valentine Galleries:8 galleries / 124 pics
  • Big breasted slave brunette Angelina Valentine gets her loose shaved pussy pounded
    16 pics / 2012.05.04
  • Big breasted uniformed latina Angelina Valentine gets her shaved pussy tortured by Audrey Leigh
    16 pics / 2012.02.24
  • Hot lesbian Domina Sandra Romain in bright red boots punishes busty Angelina Valentine
    15 pics / 2011.06.25
  • Busty slave girl Angelina Valentine gets tortured with canes, fire vacuum and clamps
    15 pics / 2010.09.05
  • Big breasted slave brunette Angelina Valentine gets every inch of her body punished
    15 pics / 2010.09.04
  • Flexible latina Angelina Valentine with long legs and big tits gets hammered at the gym
    12 pics / 2010.08.29
  • All kinds of cruel tortures are experienced by this brunette Angelina Valentine.
    15 pics / 2010.08.25
  • Helpless heavy titted bondage girl Angelina Valentine can't help but orgasm because of vibrator.
    16 pics / 2010.08.11
Angelina Valentine Videos:2 video clips / 3:10 min
  • Schoolgirl Angelina Valentine gets her neat pussy tortured by blonde woman Audrey Leigh
    2:05 / 2012.04.04
  • Blonde Angelina Ash  and sexy brunette fuck each other with tongues, fingers and toys
    1:05 / 2011.07.07
Angelina Valentine user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Angelina Valentine at FreeOnes.com

Angelina Valentine Video Clips: 2 Pic Galleries: 8 Movies: 13
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2016